Hire Fashion Influencers for Your Brand.
Last updated October 13, 2026
Search 10,000+ vetted Fashion influencers on Collabstr, see their rates upfront, and book without contracts or agency fees.
No credit card required.
10,000+ Top Fashion Influencers Available on Collabstr
Fashion influencers on Collabstr post outfit styling, hauls, and new arrivals for audiences that treat creator looks as shoppable inspiration. Apparel, accessories, and footwear brands on Collabstr see the strongest match and results. Based on Collabstr's Marketplace data, rates for fashion influencer partnerships start at $85.
-
Followers 14.8kEngagement 0.5%Avg Views 29kAudience GenderF 96% M 4%
About Me
My name is Carise Harper and I'm an uber creative based in Georgia. I have a degree in fashion merchandising/design and over 10 years experience in the fashion and creative industry. Throughout my career I've learned many skills such as …
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 98% below median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 95%Nigeria 1%Canada 1%Other 1%Rates
Twitter Retweets $250Twitter Tweet $250Instagram Story $250TikTok Story $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250UGC Testimonial/Review $250 -
Followers 23.3kEngagement 8.1%Avg Views 44kAudience GenderF 20% M 80%
About Me
I am a Latina, Miami-based content creator passionate about all things fabulous, with a special love for fragrances, makeup, fashion, and hair care.
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 18% above median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 69%United Kingdom 7%Other 6%Canada 3%Rates
Instagram Story $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250UGC Product Video $250Instagram Reel $250UGC Product Photos $250TikTok Video $250 -
Followers 18.4kEngagement 3.8%Avg Views 39kAudience GenderF 58% M 42%
About Me
I am a midlife empty-nester who will create relatable, ad-ready fashion, skincare, and lifestyle videos for women 40+. I am relatable and polished, and I make content designed to convert.
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 35% above median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 72%Other 19%Brazil 5%United Kingdom 5%Rates
UGC Product Photo $250Instagram Story $250Amazon Video $250UGC Video Ad $250TikTok Video $250Instagram Reel $250 -
Followers 151.4kEngagement 2.1%Avg Views 563kAudience GenderF 96% M 4%
About Me
Ryan Chloee has evolved from solely a 6 year old influencer focusing on hair, kids fashion, and family & lifestyle, to our entire family of 4 making appearances on all our socials, to share our lives and favorite products with …
She was amazing to work with. We would love to work with her again.
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 90% below median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 76%Other 7%South Africa 3%France 3% -
Followers 10.4kEngagement 3.0%Avg Views 52kAudience GenderF 76% M 24%
About Me
Hi, my name is Emma! I am a 25 year old creator who's main focus is plus size fashion, beauty, and lifestyle content. I love being able to inspire other women and help build confidence in them with fashion. I …
Top Platforms
TikTok Instagram YouTubeEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 72% below median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 92%Nigeria 3%United Kingdom 2%Other 2%Rates
UGC Product Photo $250TikTok Story $250Instagram Story $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250YouTube Short $250Instagram Reel $250 -
Followers 67.7kEngagement 0.7%Avg Views 310kAudience GenderF 47% M 53%
About Me
Coren Paschoal is a food, lifestyle, and men’s fashion content creator with a strong background in multi-platform social media storytelling. With proven experience in UGC and brand collaborations, he creates authentic, high-converting content that blends style, creativity, and relatability—helping brands …
Coren made a really great video for our client's product. Highly Recommend!
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 97% below median engagement
Audience by Country
Brazil 27%United States 27%Philippines 16%Other 15%Rates
Instagram Story $250UGC Unboxing $250UGC Testimonial/Review $250UGC Video Ad $250Instagram Reel $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250 -
Followers 37.6kEngagement 7.6%Avg Views 536Audience GenderF 29% M 71%
About Me
As a lifestyle and fashion UGC creator, I empower brands to convey messages of confidence, sophistication, and contemporary luxury through engaging short-form video content. I excel in producing high-quality, authentic videos that resonate with audiences on TikTok, ensuring they maintain …
Great guy, fast delivery.
Top Platforms
TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 11% above median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 92%Philippines 5%Other 1%Australia 0%Rates
TikTok Stories $250UGC Product Photos $250UGC Unboxing $250UGC Testimonial/Review $250UGC Product Video $250UGC Tutorial $250 -
Followers 2.0kAvg Views 20kAudience GenderF 67% M 33%
About Me
Hey, I'm Alina, a 23-year-old UGC creator from Ukraine specializing in fashion & beauty, now living in London. After 2 years of working in UGC, I know how to create videos and photos that show how products truly fit into …
Alina understands the assignment so well. Great joy to work with!
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramAudience by Country
Ukraine 44%Russian Federation 36%Other 6%Belarus 2%Rates
TikTok Video $250Instagram Story $250UGC Video Ad $250TikTok Story $250Instagram Reel $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250 -
Followers 120.1kEngagement 1.9%Avg Views 38kAudience GenderF 19% M 81%
About Me
I make travel content for my audience and also anything todo with fashion. I am known to be reviewing clothing and have a lot of experience doing UGC work.
Awesome work!
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 27% above median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 54%Other 14%Nigeria 6%United Kingdom 5%Rates
UGC Product Photo $250Instagram Story $250UGC Product Video $250UGC Video Ad $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250Instagram Reel $250 -
Followers 15.3kEngagement 5.7%Avg Views 35kAudience GenderF 13% M 87%
About Me
I’m Kate Durci, a fashion design student, content creator, and UGC artist passionate about creativity, humor, and style. My content mixes the funny realities of being a Slavic girl abroad with my love for fashion, beauty, and lifestyle storytelling. From …
Thanks a lot Katarina on collaborating with us. Probably i might reach out to you in the future :)
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTok YouTubeEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 105% above median engagement
Audience by Country
Other 38%Slovakia 22%Czechia 12%India 5%Rates
Instagram Stories $250TikTok Story $250YouTube Short $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250YouTube Video $250TikTok Live $250 -
“...allowed us to rapidly test and iterate creative, improving engagement and informing our paid media strategy...”
“Through Collabstr, we built a scalable pipeline of on-brand UGC across multiple markets. This allowed us to rapidly test and iterate creative, improving engagement and informing our paid media strategy.”
View Case Study -
Followers 34.0kEngagement 34.5%Avg Views 9kAudience GenderF 79% M 21%
About Me
As a beauty and fashion UGC creator based in France, I specialize in crafting aesthetic and relatable content that resonates with young, style-conscious audiences. My work includes a variety of engaging formats such as Get Ready With Me videos, outfit …
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 403% above median engagement
Audience by Country
France 85%Other 4%Senegal 2%Côte d'Ivoire 1%Rates
UGC Product Photos $250Instagram Stories $250Instagram Photo Feed Posts $250Instagram Reel $250TikTok Video $250UGC Product Video $250 -
Followers 1.1MEngagement 0.2%Avg Views 23kAudience GenderF 80% M 20%
About Me
I’m Roxanne Olaru, a full-time fashion and beauty influencer with over 152k followers on Instagram and 1.2 million on Tiktok. A bit about me; I enjoy creating fashion, beauty, and lifestyle content. My goal is to develop a community of …
Roxanne is very professional and has a large following. Excited for the future of MirrorMirror, thanks to Roxanne for helping with the jump start!
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 100% below median engagement
Audience by Country
Other 30%United States 26%Nigeria 6%Romania 6% -
Followers 41.9kEngagement 3.8%Avg Views 123kAudience GenderF 65% M 35%
About Me
Beauty, fashion, fitness and lifestyle creator sharing an elevated yet relatable approach to becoming your best self. My content spans beauty and skincare, personal style, fitness and wellness, healthy living, routines and lifestyle experiences. My personal transformation journey has built …
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTok YouTubeEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 14% below median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 45%Nigeria 20%Other 13%United Kingdom 9%Rates
Instagram Story $250TikTok Story $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250YouTube Video $250Instagram Reel $250TikTok Video $250 -
Followers 10.3kEngagement 0.4%Avg Views 428Audience GenderF 51% M 49%
About Me
As a dedicated Fashion and Style Creator, I specialize in Urban Style Influencing, showcasing unique looks that blend nature with contemporary fashion. My content reflects a passion for authenticity and self-expression, embracing the beauty of natural elements in every outfit …
good
Top Platforms
TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 95% below median engagement
Audience by Country
Other 35%Dominican Republic 28%United States 14%Mexico 6%Rates
TikTok Live $250TikTok Video $250TikTok Story $250UGC Blog $250UGC Tutorial $250UGC Testimonial/Review $250 -
Followers 19.3kEngagement 23.9%Avg Views 879kAudience GenderF 39% M 61%
About Me
I'm all about spreading positivity and confidence among women, focusing on lifestyle elements like fashion, beauty, and the joys of motherhood. My content includes videos covering beauty and fashion tips, as well as heartwarming and funny moments with my adorable …
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 164% above median engagement
Audience by Country
Other 50%Latvia 9%United Kingdom 9%Brazil 9% -
Followers 148.0kEngagement 0.9%Avg Views 29kAudience GenderF 91% M 9%
About Me
Unique contet based on cute and aesthetic videos about lifestyle, fashion, beauty and makeup and fitness
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramAudience by Country
Serbia 56%Other 14%Croatia 12%Bosnia and Herzegovina 9% -
Followers 43.6kEngagement 1.1%Avg Views 98kAudience GenderF 48% M 52%
About Me
Hello, my name is Tiffany and I am a passionate creator with a focus on beauty, fashion, lifestyle, decor, and many more. Over the years, I have built a strong online presence and have developed expertise in creating engaging and …
I really enjoyed working with tiffany, she delivered great content and in a timely manner, highly recommend
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTok YouTubeEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 85% below median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 92%Nigeria 4%Other 1%Jamaica 0%Rates
TikTok Story $250Instagram Photo Feed Post $250Amazon Photo $250Instagram Story $250TikTok Live $250Amazon Livestream $250 -
Followers 3.6kAvg Views 657Audience GenderF 28% M 72%
About Me
I am a NYC-based beauty and fashion creator delivering elevated, minimal style content through GRWMs, outfit inspiration, and curated beauty routines. I embody clean aesthetic and premium visuals make luxury feel wearable and effortless.
Great to work with. Thanks Benita!
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokAudience by Country
United States 90%Other 2%United Kingdom 1%Jamaica 1%Rates
UGC Photo Ad $250UGC Product Photo $250TikTok Story $250TikTok Video $250UGC Tutorial $250UGC Testimonial/Review $250 -
Followers 29.6kEngagement 3.9%Avg Views 1kAudience GenderF 38% M 62%
About Me
Hi! My name’s Luna, I’m 27, and I’m a content & UGC creator posting on Instagram and Tiktok. I center my content around fashion, beauty, skincare, lifestyle and body positivity. I have 3 cats that I love dearly. I have …
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 28% below median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 72%Nigeria 9%Other 5%Pakistan 2% -
Followers 1.0kAvg Views 6kAudience GenderF 54% M 46%
About Me
I'm a 25-year-old content creator, whose content is about fashion and lifestyle. My audience is geared towards people who are looking for fashion inspiration, they have a strong passion for fashion like myself, and those who enjoy a realistic and …
Top Platforms
Instagram TikTokAudience by Country
United States 89%Other 2%Nigeria 1%Jamaica 1% -
Followers 4.2kEngagement 8.3%Avg Views 50kAudience GenderF 61% M 39%
About Me
I'm Begi, a fashion content creator obsessed with all things fashion & beauty! I share fashion trends, styling tips, and beauty hacks. My content includes chic outfits, makeup tutorials, and skincare routines, mixed with funny memes and videos. I aim …
Top Platforms
Instagram YouTube TikTokAudience by Country
Kyrgyzstan 47%United States 22%Other 16%Kazakhstan 8%Rates
Amazon Photos $250Amazon Video $250UGC Product Photos $250UGC Product Video $250UGC Video Ad $250 -
Followers 2.5kEngagement 4.0%Avg Views 10kAudience GenderF 87% M 13%
About Me
I'm a fashion content creator specializing in outfit styling, try-ons, and beauty products, and I create engaging Instagram content that helps brands showcase their products naturally and drive customer interest. I also have small dogs and am open to creating …
It was nice working with Aksana Viarbitskaya. She grabbed the concept quickly and nailed it! Looking forward to work with her...
Top Platforms
InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 44% above median engagement
Audience by Country
United States 45%Other 23%United Kingdom 9%Italy 8%Rates
TikTok Stories $250UGC Product Photo $250UGC Photo Ad $250Instagram Story $250UGC Unboxing $250Instagram Photo Feed Posts $250 -
Followers 1.1kAvg Views 287
About Me
🎬 Kids UGC & Lifestyle Videos Fashion, toys, learning apps - authentic joy! Real kids stories for your brand 💛 📩 Open for collabs worldwide 🌍
Working with Mia was a fantastic experience! She is highly efficient and delivered top-quality video content that exceeded our expectations. Even when we requested adjustments, she was incredibly professional and quick to provide new, high-quality footage. Her communication is excellent, and the final result is perfect. Highly recommended!
Top Platforms
InstagramRates
UGC Photo Ads $250UGC Testimonial/Review $250UGC Tutorials $250UGC Product Photos $250UGC Product Photos $250Instagram Live $250 -
Followers 6.4kEngagement 4.6%Avg Views 2kAudience GenderF 46% M 54%
About Me
Hi, I’m Kate, a passionate UGC creator specializing in makeup and fashion. With a love for creativity and storytelling, I craft engaging and authentic content that resonates with brands and their audiences. My focus is on empowering and connecting with …
Ekaterina went above and beyond on the content post. Love her! Looking forward to future collabs.
Top Platforms
TikTok InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 178% above median engagement
Audience by Country
Russian Federation 68%United States 21%Other 3%India 1% -
Followers 2.3kEngagement 9.4%Avg Views 8kAudience GenderF 59% M 41%
About Me
Hi, I'm Bianca, a creator based in Australia specializing in motherhood, fashion, beauty, and lifestyle content. My focus is on crafting soft, elevated visuals that celebrate the beauty of motherhood while seamlessly merging comfort and style. I enjoy sharing insights …
Top Platforms
InstagramEngagement vs. Median
Creator is 237% above median engagement
Audience by Country
Philippines 85%Other 5%United States 3%Japan 2%Rates
UGC Testimonial/Review $250Instagram Reel $250UGC Video Ad $250UGC Testimonial/Reviews $250UGC Video Ads $250Sign up free to see all 10,000+ top fashion influencers
Sign up free
How to Hire Top Fashion Influencers on Collabstr
-
1
Search
Filter by platform, niche, follower count, location, and budget. Every fashion influencer profile shows verified rates and past collaboration history before you hire.
-
2
Review and Shortlist
View audience demographics, engagement rates, and content samples on every profile. Message influencers directly before you commit.
-
3
Book and Pay Securely
Agree on deliverables and timelines. Payment is held in escrow and released only when you approve the content. No invoices. No back-and-forth.
Why Brands Choose Collabstr
Top Vetted Fashion Influencers
Every influencer is reviewed before their profile goes live. No inactive accounts. No inflated follower counts.
Transparent Pricing
Rates are set by creators and visible on their profile. No hidden fees. No minimum spend. You see the full cost before you book.
End-to-End Campaign Management
Brief influencers, approve content, manage revisions, and track deliverables in one dashboard. No spreadsheets. No email threads.
What Brands Say About Hiring on Collabstr
“...having campaigns and live post tracking in one place means we are not cobbling things together across tools...”
“We run creator content on a monthly basis. Having campaigns and live post tracking in one place means we are not cobbling things together across tools. I don’t need a spreadsheet, a separate analytics tool, and a messaging app, it’s all in one place.”View Case Study
Ready to Find Top Fashion Influencers for Your Brand?
Sign up free and start searching. No credit card required. No contracts.
Sign up freeQuestions About Hiring Top Fashion Influencers
Start Hiring Top Fashion Influencers Today.
Join 450,000+ teams already running campaigns on Collabstr. No credit card required. No contracts.
Sign up free